-34 kg
Name | Vorname | Grad | Verein | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|
BELLET | Jean | 3e Kyu | GISHI JAMBES | BE |
GOVAERS | Lewis | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
KHADJIMOURADOV | Elias | 3e Kyu | GISHI JAMBES | BE |
KHIDAS | Cyril | 3e Kyu | GISHI JAMBES | BE |
MARCHIORI | Teseo | 3e Kyu | TEAM LUXEMBOURG | LU |
VAN DEN BROECK | Wout | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
VAN DYCK | Daan | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
VAN HOUT | Mauro | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! | BE |
VAN LAER | Thiebe | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
VAN TICHELT | Toon | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
VERWAEST | Daan | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ARENDONK | BE |
-38 kg
Name | Vorname | Grad | Verein | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|
CROWLEY | Hari | 3e Kyu | STOTFOLD JUDO CLUB | UK |
DE DECKER | Tijmen | 2e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
DE RAMMELAERE | Lasse | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE |
EL HAJOUTI | Ilyas | 3e Kyu | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE | BE |
HUFKENS | Tay | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB SAMURAI EINDHOUT VZW | BE |
PROCOPOV | Sebastian | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE |
SEGUIN | Louie | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
VAN KEYMEULEN | Yannick | 3e Kyu | JC LA CHÊNAIE | BE |
VERCRUYSSE | Robin | 2e Kyu | KANIDO HERSEAUX | BE |
VERHOEVEN | Lucas | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! | BE |
WALBERS | Ferre | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ARENDONK | BE |
WALKER | Cuthbert | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
YOGANATHAN | Ashwin | 3e Kyu | SAMURAI OLYMPIC JUDO CLUB | UK |
-42 kg
Name | Vorname | Grad | Verein | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|
AZIZOV | Samir | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
BAGHIRZADE | Anar | 2e Kyu | JITSU-KWAI HAMME | BE |
CHRUCH | Isaac | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
DE COCK | Titus | 2e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
DE HAES | Vince | 2e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
DE RYCKE | Mathias | 1e Kyu | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO | BE |
DE VRIES | Naish | 1e Kyu | KENAMJU | NL |
DIAS | Lucas | 2e Kyu | TEAM LUXEMBOURG | LU |
EGLETON | Harry | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
EMMERS | Maico | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE | BE |
FRETEUR LOPEZ | Matt | 2e Kyu | KANIDO HERSEAUX | BE |
KNIGHTS | Samuel | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
KROL | Maurits | 2e Kyu | TALENTBASENL | NL |
LAGROU | Vic | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB OLYMPIA BRUGGE | BE |
MAETENS | Robbe | 1e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
MOUSSAID | Mehdi | 2e Kyu | DOJO LIÈGEOIS | BE |
PALMAERTS | Jolan | 1e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
PANDAY | Diego | 1e Kyu | JUDO CLUB AMSTELVEEN | NL |
POELS | Sten | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB SAMURAI EINDHOUT VZW | BE |
PUSKAS | Michael | 3e Kyu | STRATFORD JUDOKWAI | UK |
SABA | Nicolas | 2e Kyu | JUDO CLUB SAMBREVILLE | BE |
TUYTELEERS | Leon | 3e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
WALKER | Harry | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
ZIVANOVIC | Stéphane | 3e Kyu | JC LA CHÊNAIE | BE |
-46 kg
Name | Vorname | Grad | Verein | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|
BANGNOWSKI | Tun | 3e Kyu | TEAM LUXEMBOURG | LU |
BEAUMECKER | Nathan | 2e Kyu | ANDRIMONT | BE |
BEERSMA | Anjo | 2e Kyu | TALENTBASENL | NL |
BOUDESOCQUE | Lelio | 2e Kyu | KANIDO HERSEAUX | BE |
BUCIUMEANU | Robert | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
DE WIJS | Dirk | 1e Kyu | KENAMJU | NL |
DEJAEGERE | Rémy | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER | BE |
DEPRAETERE | Timo | 3e Kyu | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE | BE |
FINN | Kortekaas | 1e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL UKEMI | NL |
GARCIA DEDEOGLU | Marcos deniz | 3e Kyu | JC LA CHÊNAIE | BE |
GLUSCHENKO | John | 3e Kyu | VILLA VITAL E.V. | DE |
GODET | Pierre | 3e Kyu | GISHI JAMBES | BE |
HEIJ | Brendt | 1e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
HEIMANS | Klaas | 1e Kyu | KENAMJU | NL |
KANANOU | Evran | 3e kyu | CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO | FR |
LEPAGE | Gaspard | 3e Kyu | DOJO LIÈGEOIS | BE |
MANSUR | Xavio | 1e Kyu | KENAMJU | NL |
OVERFELD | Jan | 1e Kyu | JC 66 BOTTROP | DE |
PARISI | Roberto | 2e Kyu | SUA WITTEN | DE |
RAHMAN | Callum | 3e Kyu | TEAM AS JUDO | UK |
RIBEIRO | Lucas | 3e Kyu | TEAM LUXEMBOURG | LU |
SCHARFE | Gabriel | 3e Kyu | TEAM LUXEMBOURG | LU |
SCOTT | Rocco | 3e Kyu | TEAM AS JUDO | UK |
SEFSAF | Hamza | 3e Kyu | JC TRÈFLE | BE |
SEIZEW | Jan | 2e Kyu | TUS REUSCHENBERG | DE |
SIMONYAN | Raffi | 2e Kyu | JS LUMMEN | BE |
SOUTO | Raphael | 3e Kyu | TEAM LUXEMBOURG | LU |
SWENTERS | Matisse | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE | BE |
VANHELLEMONT | Rafael | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN | BE |
-50 kg
Name | Vorname | Grad | Verein | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|
BELIAEV | Alexy | 2e Kyu | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE | BE |
DEELEY | Nicholas | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
EBRAERT | Liam | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN | BE |
GEVORGYAN | Arman | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB OOSTENDE | BE |
HEISTER | Elias | 1e Kyu | TUS REUSCHENBERG | DE |
JONES | Jenson | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
KARAHAN | Emir baran | 1e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
MICHIELSEN | Jorre | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB SAMURAI EINDHOUT VZW | BE |
MIGUEL | Leandro | 3e kyu | CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO | FR |
OUMHANI | Abdalwahed | 3e Kyu | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE | BE |
STOLL | Heinrich | 1e Kyu | JC MÖNCHENGLADBACH | DE |
VAN MOL | Mathias | 2e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
VAN WAEYENBERGE | Amon | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB DILBEEK | BE |
YAKOUBEN | Badis | 3e kyu | CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO | FR |
-55 kg
Name | Vorname | Grad | Verein | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|
AERNOUTS | Hannes | 3e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
AIAZBEKOV | Ranat | 2e Kyu | JC BALEN | BE |
BAKKA | Bilal | 2e Kyu | JUDO CLUB GRAND HORNU | BE |
BEATTIE-LEWIS | Tony | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
BEVERLO | Tygo | 2e Kyu | TALENTBASENL | NL |
BIESBROEK | Jesse | 3e Kyu | TALENTBASENL | NL |
CAMMAERT | Louan | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB MANSIO | BE |
COCA | Eduard andre | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE |
DE GROOT | Lennart | 3e Kyu | TALENTBASENL | NL |
DE SMEDT | Raven | 3e Kyu | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE | BE |
DE VRIES | Mathijn | 1e Kyu | TALENTBASENL | NL |
FALCO | Fabrizio | 1e Kyu | JUDO DES ÉCAUSSINNES | BE |
KONOVALOV | Andrey | 3e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
KUMYKOV | Aslan | 3e Kyu | RJC MONS | BE |
LINSKENS | Fen | 2e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
LOKTIONOV | Yurii | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
LUSTAC | Ismael | 2e Kyu | TEAM LUXEMBOURG | LU |
RADEMAKERS | Bram | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
REUMERS | Lander | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE | BE |
ROBBINS | Zachary | 2e Kyu | LEICESTER JUDO ACADEMY | UK |
ROUBOS | David | 4e Kyu | DOJO `T LOO | NL |
SMIT | Olivier | 1e Kyu | KENAMJU | NL |
URIE | Joshua | 3e Kyu | TEAM AS JUDO | UK |
VERSTRAELEN | Berre | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! | BE |
VIZAYEVA | Amirkhan | 3e Kyu | GISHI JAMBES | BE |
WEENING | Ids | 3e Kyu | TALENTBASENL | NL |
-60 kg
Name | Vorname | Grad | Verein | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|
ALKEMA | Auke | 1e Kyu | TALENTBASENL | NL |
BAKKA | Ayoub | 2e Kyu | JUDO CLUB GRAND HORNU | BE |
BELLEFROID | Mattis | 2e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
BREGEIRO | Raul | 3e Kyu | TEAM LUXEMBOURG | LU |
CHIFOR | Claudiu mari | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE |
COLSON | Vince | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE | BE |
DE BRUIJN | Mels | 4e Kyu | DOJO `T LOO | NL |
ERTZ | Hugo | 2e Kyu | JIGO-TAI ZEMST | BE |
GOUDINAKIS | Nikolaos | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
IOSEBASHVILI | Lucas | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
KURGHINYAN | Misha | 1e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
LAGAE | Arne | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE |
LAMBILIOTTE | Erwann | 3e Kyu | GISHI JAMBES | BE |
MANASERYAN | Hovik | 2e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
MARCHAL | Hector | 2e Kyu | ROYAL ARDENNE JUDO | BE |
PAVLUHIN | Alexey | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
SCHULLER | Yan | 2e Kyu | TEAM LUXEMBOURG | LU |
SCORCIONI | Leandro | 3e Kyu | J.C. KIICHI-SAI MAASLAND | BE |
VAN BREUKELEN | Beer | 2e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
VAN DEN BERG | Peer | 3e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL UKEMI | NL |
VAN HOVE | Lucas | 3e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
VOS | Fabian | 2e Kyu | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE | BE |
WESLEY | Warmerdam | 1e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL UKEMI | NL |
-66 kg
Name | Vorname | Grad | Verein | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|
BANYAMOLI | Asael | 3e Kyu | GISHI JAMBES | BE |
BECA | Ayan | 3e Kyu | GISHI JAMBES | BE |
CLAUWAERTS | Léo | 2e Kyu | RJC MONS | BE |
HEYMANS | Lenne | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE | BE |
HOMMES | Joshua | 1e Kyu | KENAMJU | NL |
KEUPPENS | Twan | 2e Kyu | JIGO-TAI ZEMST | BE |
MAURY | Ethan | 1e Kyu | JUDO NEUPRÉ | BE |
VAN DER KLOOSTER | Mink | 3e Kyu | SV HAGENDOORN | NL |
VERBIST | Mathis | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB SAMURAI EINDHOUT VZW | BE |
+66 kg
Name | Vorname | Grad | Verein | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|
AKON | Noé | 2e Kyu | A.M. ROYAL JUDO POSEIDON RYU | BE |
DE WAAL | Joris | 3e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
MCRAE | Jack | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
POTTELET | Tom | 3e Kyu | TOP NIVEAUX TOURNAI | BE |
RWASAMANZI | Tristan | 3e Kyu | GISHI JAMBES | BE |
SALIM | Mert | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
SVANIDZE | Ilya | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB JIGO-BERCHEM | BE |
?? kg
Name | Vorname | Grad | Verein | Land |
---|